Result for Danish Masters 2019

Only the top 5 results are calculated (top 3 for Stunty)

DISCLAIMER: in case of tie, the list does not take tiebreaker calculation into account, so the list can be wrong in case of ties. Tiebreaker is number of tournaments attended.

 first_namescoretouchdownscasualtiesstuntynumbermatches
Tripleskull584174010
Pete49396509
Bakunin483566010
Mobo48324607
Tank46316109
Madvig42474409
Jaqra38285609
Iltempogigante37383106
Enandreassen36298737
Mrcappuccino35266707
Badpublicity332654156
Hasslenutty33275906
Noble26353805
Topper25153603
Kervin19266536
Rockstar18232004
Runestone17233217
Jonno17282005
Gadedrengen161965145
Marloch16163402
Misssweden15252803
Skuld1592601
Straume137101
Jeguan1291702
Truls116901
Antonlunau10152653
Ulrik10111502
Netsmurf10103402
Evilsunzutd982102
Waterboy98801
Plasmoid94601
Rodvil9121902
Smilingtom9101201
Thomas871301
Ballcrusher8121902
Hargrim8173304
Handsome8183705
Ull8102502
Carjep761202
Pondcastle7112503
Tommy75701
Machurto771501
Nicolai64801
Krava6102703
Randomguy8765801
Pidpad612701
Mrking5132904
Jonathan53701
Wulffgang5164205
Chris2970531201
Zerak581401
Ikit483403
Specialone431301
Mighty1493733
Anganatyr43301
Niebling35501
Tomboy381402
Datademonen381301
Melisqus381101
Wolter37401
Steelyknife2101072
Dummesvin221802
Emil23501
Angrrrr241202
Mjr242202
Horekim24701
Jimidrengen22801
Mawph25701
Azaghal23801
Knaegten151721
Anders151001
Henrik131001
Rerollpush181001
Xuhao13201
Andze2801121101
Bendixen111221
Kurudio11401
Mrnuffle14901
Low-key11811
Maktob101001